Графік співбесід для майбутніх першокласників
Графік співбесіди майбутніх першокласників
Дата проведення | Час проведення | Гарус Анжела Михайлівна | Трембач Ліна Павлівна | Чернякова Яніна Петрівна |
29.05.2017 | 09.00-09.30 | Пугачов Олександр | Черкашина Сніжана | Тищенко Максим |
| 09.30-10.00 | Молочинський Андрій | Саркісян Давид | Назаренко Богдана |
| 10.00-10.30 | Євченко Єгор | Чіп Костянтин | Лободянко Анастасія |
| 10.30-11.00 | Лисенюк Денис | Гаврош Владислав | Орлов Гліб |
| 11.00-11.30 | Міжура Анастасія | Гловацька Марія | Кучурина Катерина |
| 11.30-12.00 | Кривоніс Юрій | Шевякін Денис | Кучуріна Ольга |
| 12.30-13.00 | Криворучко Анжеліка | Золотаренко Злата | Кістенюк Максим |
| 13.00-13.30 | Андріянов Микита | Петряшин Євген | Чистяков Микита |
| 13.30-14.00 | Луговий Кирило | Рибченко Катерина | Гречко Мирон |
| 14.00-14.30 | Пономаренко Іван | Гур’єв Ілля | Сорін Радмір |
| 14.30-15.00 | Чабан Дар’я | Ткачук Валерія | Нефедов Михайло |
| 15.00-15.30 | Хорошуля Варвара | Корсаков Мирослав | Лотоцька Аліса |
| 15.30-16.00 | Фартушка Поліна | Дорошин Арсеній | Друбич Марія |
30.05. 2017 | 09.00-09.30 | Ярмола Дар’я | Король Злата | Степанюк Софія |
| 09.30-10.00 | Дубинка Данило | Король Микита | Воропаєва Карина |
| 10.00-10.30 | Башмакова Анна | Шапченко Марія | Капінос Олександра |
| 10.30-11.00 | Корабенкова Анна | Асоцька Поліна | Бережньов Кірілл |
| 11.00-11.30 | Сокольницький Артем | Сірота Анна | Леськів Еліна |
| 11.30-12.00 | Шатрова Діана | Шевцова Злата | Плецер Аліса |
| 12.30-13.00 | Клименко Аріадна | Ісмайлов Назар | Тітова Поліна |
| 13.00-13.30 | Колотило Альона | Резнікова Альбіна | Гольченко Тимофій |
| 13.30-14.00 | Сухова Софія | Твердунова Кира | Стрельніков Максим |
| 14.00-14.30 | Кайдан Тетяна | Кулик Алєксандра | Сухотерін Максим |
| 14.30-15.00 | Мєшалкін Руслан | Підько Поліна | Олійник Дмитро |
| 15.00-15.30 | Гхош Авіша | Юрасов Владислав | Кайдаш Роман |
| 15.30-16.00 | Ушкац Марія | Шулаков Данило | Лозоренко Олег |
31.05.2017 | 09.00-09.30 | Харченко Ангеліна | Паюсова Софія | Слєсарєва Таїсія |
| 09.30-10.00 | Тарасенко Д. | Штерляєв Максим | Істоміна Таїсія |
| 10.00-10.30 | Вінокуров Павло | Авраменко Олександр | Халізєва Анастасія |
| 10.30-11.00 | Антоненко Олексій | Дубовик Микита | Красноруцький Ярослав |
| 11.00-11.30 | Кітаніна Ангеліна | Лисенко Кіра | Морока Лаура |
| 11.30-12.00 | Шевцова Валерія | Лапко Катерина | Ковальов Матвій |
| 12.30-13.00 | Яковлєв Артем | Цись Діана | Кузькіна Мирослава |
| 13.00-13.30 | Чернець Іван | Косинська Аріна | Овечка Ірина |
| 13.30-14.00 | Онищенко Дар’я | Косенко Уляна | Барабаш Артем |
| 14.00-14.30 | Луньов Георгій | Єременко Єва | Филончук Єлизавета |
| 14.30-15.00 | Шаповалов Олександр | Подлісовський Платон | Василенко Марія |
| 15.00-15.30 | Тарасенко Ілля | Приходько Денис | Співак Аделіка |
| 15.30-16.00 | Нечаєв Олександр | Федчишина Анастасія | Овчиннікова Уляна |
01.06. 2017 | 09.00-09.30 | Коваленко Інеса | Татьянко Єлизавета | Шунько Софія |
| 09.30-10.00 | Бузінов Єгор | Лубяной Дмитро | Бондарєва Дар’я |
| 10.00-10.30 | Сітало Маргарита | Лупа-Прилуцький Олександр | Васильченко Владислав |
| 10.30-11.00 | Земляной Максим | Степанова Вероніка | Лялюк Нікіта |
| 11.00-11.30 | Нгуєн Кирило | Таран Василіса | Польшина Марія |
| 11.30-12.00 | Жукова Варвара | Трофіменко Дар’я | Устінов Євген |
| 12.30-13.00 | Мінакова Катерина | Пойденко Данило | Співак Єва |
| 13.00-13.30 | Світличний Максим | Марченко Олесь | Горячок Єлизавета |
| 13.30-14.00 | Дякова Аріна | Євтихова Амайя | Шапошнік Олександр |
| 14.00-14.30 | Мікша Ганна | Ізовецький Даніл | Осташко Марина |
| 14.30-15.00 | Сагайдаков Кирило | Говтва Єгор | Смірнова Владислава |
| 15.00-15.30 | Козейкін Матвій | Турчинова Ольвіа | Горовенко Ярослава |
| 15.30-16.00 | Дьяков Ілля | Гопон Катерина | Буряк Дар’я |
02.06. 2017 | 09.00-09.30 | Ковальова Єва | Джибо Єріка | Мицай Євген |
| 09.30-10.00 | Кошлач Марія | Хрипак Олександр | Савченко Дмитро |
| 10.00-10.30 | Панасенко Анна | Баєнко Анастасія | Терехов Олександр |
| 10.30-11.00 | Алейнікова Д. | Бохан Поліна | Швець Ксенія |
| 11.00-11.30 | Пікалов Іван | Татаренко Софія |
|
| 11.30-12.00 | Гуденайте Марк | Гришко Поліна |
|
| 12.30-13.00 | Гуравська Валерія |
|
|
| 13.00-13.30 | Іванченко Ки рилл |
|
|
| 13.30-14.00 |
|
|
|
| 14.00-14.30 |
|
|
|
| 14.30-15.00 |
|
|
|
| 15.00-15.30 |
|
|
|
| 15.30-16.00 |
|
|
|
06.02.2017 | 09.00-09.30 |
|
|
|
| 09.30-10.00 |
|
|
|
| 10.00-10.30 |
|
|
|
| 10.30-11.00 |
|
|
|
| 11.00-11.30 |
|
|
|
| 11.30-12.00 |
|
|
|
| 12.30-13.00 |
|
|
|
| 13.00-13.30 |
|
|
|
| 13.30-14.00 |
|
|
|
| 14.00-14.30 |
|
|
|
| 14.30-15.00 |
|
|
|
| 15.00-15.30 |
|
|
|
| 15.30-16.00 |
|
|
|